Staff

Board of Directors

Danny Sanchez

Chairman

Blake Adams

Vice Chairman

Analisa Zuniga

Treasurer

Jason Levin

Tim Keaney

Administrative

Chris Magonigal

Executive Director

Analisa Zuniga

Chief Financial ​Officer

Art Cano

Assistant Director/Staff Coordinator

Charles Aguillon

Director of Education

Danny Sanchez

Director of Community Development

Micah Daniel-Gause

Marketing and Events Director

John Filippone

Leadership/Member Relations

Ben Allgood

Exec. Chef/Kitchen Manager

Sarah Barland Flisowski

Wellness Trainer

Taylor Hyde

Content/Media Specialist

Hillot Rogers

Admin Assistant

Daleth Salas

Admin Assistant

Pranav Chary

Alumni Coordinator

Creative

Josh Gall

Artistic Director

Key Poulan

Music Supervisor/Brass Creative

Dave Marvin

Percussion Design

Dan Bryan

Percussion Design

Shawn Glyde

Percussion/Sound Design

Stuart Shulman

Drill/Visual Design

Alyson Downs

Guard Design Lead

Brass

Jared Kaufman

Brass Caption Head

Ryan Lovell

Assistant Brass Caption Head/High Brass

Dillon Watkins

Associate Caption Head

Dallas Bayless

Brass Tech

Morgan Jenson

Brass Tech

Marc Kaufman

Brass Tech

Bailey Pruitt

Brass Tech

Amber Hall

Brass Tech

Luke Stoner

Brass Tech

Briana Curtis

Brass Tech

Samantha Muckleroy

Brass Tech

Adam Mothersole

Brass Tech

Colorguard

OJ Reyes

Guard Co-Caption Head

Alyson Downs

Guard Co-Caption Head

Marcos Vargas

Guard Tech

Emily Navarro

Guard Tech

Alex Oppedahl

Guard Tech

Cesario Elizarraraz Juarez

Guard Tech

Iliana Medrano

Guard Tech

Katrina Lipshaw

Guard Tech

Lily Orozco

Guard Tech

Gabriel Prado

Guard Tech

Ana Sewell

Guard Tech

Sarah Zamarripas

Guard Tech

Visual

Frank Solis

Visual Caption Head

Eugene Castellanos

Assistant Visual Caption Head

George Salinas

Visual Tech

Veronica Salinas

Visual Tech

Noe Garcia III

Visual Tech

Zach McCullough

Visual Tech

Marc Montalongo

Visual Tech

Cody Bliss

Visual Tech

Michelle Stanley

Visual Tech

Alex Jett

Visual Tech

Percussion

Dan Bryan

Percussion Caption Head

Andrea Walsh

Front Ensemble Coordinator

Dillon Shaw

Battery Coordinator

Morgan Gutierrez

Battery Tech

Juan Aguirre

Battery Tech

David Montoya

Battery Tech

Carter Walsh

Front Ensemble

Tyler Gerton

Front Ensemble

Paul Downing

Front Ensemble

Cameron Zawadzki

Front Ensemble

Rosalinda Ramirez

Front Ensemble